OM1
OM1
meeting the requirements of performance category OM1 multimode
ST-ST adapter, OM1
P/N: KE-ST-MM.
OM1
OM1
meeting the requirements of performance category OM1 multimode
SC-SC adapter, OM1
P/N: KE-SC-MM.
OM1
OM1
meeting the requirements of performance category OM1 multimode
SC-SC Duplex adapter, OM1
OM1
OM1
meeting the requirements of performance category OM1 multimode
LC-LC Duplex adapter, OM1
OM1
OM1
meeting the requirements of performance category OM1 multimode
LC-LC Quad adapter, OM1
P/N: KE-LCD-M.
OM2
OM2
meeting the requirements of performance category OM2 multimode
ST-ST adapter, OM2
P/N: KE-ST-MM
OM2
OM2
meeting the requirements of performance category OM2 multimode
SC-SC adapter, OM2
P/N: KE-SC-MM
OM2
OM2
meeting the requirements of performance category OM2 multimode
SC-SC Duplex adapter, OM2
OM2
OM2
meeting the requirements of performance category OM2 multimode
LC-LC Duplex adapter, OM2
OM2
OM2
meeting the requirements of performance category OM2 multimode
LC-LC Quad adapter, OM2
OM3
OM3
meeting the requirements of performance category OM3 multimode
SC-SC adapter, OM3
P/N: KE-SC-MM-AQ
OM3
OM3
meeting the requirements of performance category OM3 multimode
SC-SC Duplex adaptér, OM3
P/N: KE-SCD-MM-AQ
Results per page 12 24 48
Products
Component
Variant
Type
Height
Width
Depth
Capacity
Performance categories
Shielding
Patch cable length
Base dimensions
Color
Cable construction
Number of fibers
Number of ports
Splice protection length
Connector
Connectors
Sheath
Environment
Construction
Type
Number of ports
Over voltage protection
Inner height
Inner width
Width of frame bar
Cable length
Number of ventilators
Input (W)
Reaction to fire
2018 © All rights reserverd.
Facebook
Have any question?
Product was added
Need an advice? Close
  1. Send
    Message has been sent.
Ask a question Close
  1. Send
    Message has been sent.