Optical cabling

Product name
ST-ST Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
ST-SC Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
LC-ST Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM1 62,5/125 µm
pc
ST-ST Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
ST-SC Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
LC-ST Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM2 50/125 µm
pc
ST-ST Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
ST-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-ST Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM4 50/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM4 50/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM4 50/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM5 50/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM5 50/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM5 50/125 µm
pc