MPO/MTP®​ solutions

Product name
12-fiber patch cable 1x12 MTP – 1x12 MTP
pc
12-fiber trunk cable 1x12 MTP – 1x12 MTP
pc
24-fiber trunk cable 2x12 MTP – 2x12 MTP
pc
48-fiber trunk cable 4x12 MTP – 4x12 MTP
pc
72-fiber trunk cable 6x12 MTP – 6x12 MTP
pc
96-fiber trunk cable 8x12 MTP – 8x12 MTP
pc
144-fiber trunk cable 12x12 MTP – 12x12 MTP
pc
24-fiber patch cable 1x24 MTP – 1x24 MTP
pc
24-fiber trunk cable 1x24 MTP – 1x24 MTP
pc
48-fiber trunk cable 2x24 MTP – 2x24 MTP
pc
72-fiber trunk cable 3x24 MTP – 3x24 MTP
pc
96-fiber trunk cable 4x24 MTP – 4x24 MTP
pc
144-fiber trunk cable 6x24 MTP – 6x24 MTP
pc
12-fiber trunk cable 1x12 MTP – 6xLC duplex
pc
12-fiber trunk cable 1x12 MTP – 12xLC simplex
pc
24-fiber trunk cable 1x24 MTP – 12xLC duplex
pc
24-fiber trunk cable 1x24 MTP – 24xLC simplex
pc
Patch panel 4-modules
Patch panel 4-modules
PP1HU-04C-BLK
pc
Module 1x12 MTP – 6xLC duplex
pc
Module 1x12 MTP – 6xLC duplex, half size
pc
Module 2x12 MTP – 12xLC duplex
pc
Adapter plate 6xMTP
pc
Sealing plate, standard size
pc
Sealing plate, half size
pc
Compact cable MTP QSFP – LC duplex uniboot
pc
Compact cable MTP CXP/CFP – 10xLC duplex uniboot
pc
Cable MTP CXP – MTP QSFP
Cable MTP CXP – MTP QSFP
TC08yy-zzzzz-xxx
pc