OM3 multimode

Product name
Optical Plug & Play cable 
Optical Plug & Play cable 
PP-SCLC-vv-yyy-xxx-rrr
m
Optical Plug & Play cable
Optical Plug & Play cable
PP-LCLC-vv-yyy-xxx-rrr
m
Optical Plug & Play cable
Optical Plug & Play cable
PP-SCSC-vv-yyy-xxx-rrr
m
ST-ST Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
ST-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
SC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-LC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-ST Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
LC-SC Duplex patch cord, OM3 50/125 µm
pc
ST pigtail, OM3 50/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM3 50/125 um
pc
LC pigtail, OM3 50/125 μm
pc
SC-SC adapter, OM3
SC-SC adapter, OM3
KE-SC-MM-AQ
pc
SC-SC Duplex adaptér, OM3
pc
LC-LC Duplex adapter, OM3
pc
LC-LC Quad adapter, OM3
pc