Optical cabling

Product name
ST pigtail, OM1 62,5/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM1 62,5/125 μm
pc
LC pigtail, OM1 62,5/125 μm
pc
ST pigtail, OM2 50/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM2 50/125 μm
pc
LC pigtail, OM2 50/125 μm
pc
ST pigtail, OM3 50/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM3 50/125 um
pc
LC pigtail, OM3 50/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM4 50/125 μm
pc
LC pigtail, OM4 50/125 μm
pc
SC pigtail, OM5 50/125 μm
pc
LC pigtail, OM5 50/125 μm
pc
ST pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc
SC pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc
SC/APC pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc
LC pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc
LC/APC pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc
LSH/APC pigtail, OS2 9/125 μm (ITU-T G.652.D)
pc